Хоккей
Новости хоккея
Хоккей онлайн
Хоккейные хайлайты
NHL
AHL
КХЛ плей-офф 2024
КХЛ
ВХЛ
МХЛ
Беларусь
Казахстан
Футбол
Новости футбола
Футбол онлайн
Евро-2024
РПЛ
ФНЛ
Лига чемпионов
Лига Европы
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Португалия
Франция
Еще...
Бельгия
Беларусь
Казахстан
Украина
РЕКЛАМА, 18+
О рекламодателе
Рекламодатель: ООО «БК «ПАРИ»
Завершен, 18 марта
Рокфорд Айсхогс
Сан-Хосе Барракуда
4-1
AHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Херши Беарз
Хартфорд Вулф Пэк
4-0
AHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Чикаго Блэкхокс
Сан-Хосе Шаркс
5-2
NHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Питтсбург Пингвинз
Детройт Ред Уингз
6-3
NHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Оттава Сенаторз
Каролина Харрикейнз
2-7
NHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Коламбус Блю Джэкетс
Виннипег Джетс
1-6
NHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Сент-Луис Блюз
Анахайм Дакс
4-2
NHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Абботсфорд Кэнакс
Хендерсон Сильвер Найтс
8-3
AHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Тусон Роудраннерс
Техас Старз
6-3
AHL
Завершен, 18 марта
Ленинградец
Енисей
0-4
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Черноморец
Шинник
1-0
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Белые Медведи
Омские Ястребы
2-3
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
Завершен, 18 марта
Авангард
Локомотив
0-7
КХЛ, 1/4 финала
Завершен, 18 марта
Мамонты Югры
Чайка
2-0
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
Завершен, 18 марта
Химки
Нефтехимик
1-3
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Тюмень
Алания
0-1
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Акрон Тольятти
Сокол
2-0
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
СКА-Хабаровск
Торпедо Москва
2-0
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Арсенал Тула
Волгарь
0-0
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Витебск
Брест
4-3
ОТ
Экстралига Беларуси, 1/4 финала
Завершен, 18 марта
Юность-Минск
Металлург-Жлобин
0-3
Экстралига Беларуси, 1/4 финала
Завершен, 18 марта
КАМАЗ
Динамо Махачкала
2-1
ФНЛ
Завершен, 18 марта
Динамо Москва
Трактор
4-5
ОТ
КХЛ, 1/4 финала
Завершен, 18 марта
Родина
Кубань
1-0
ФНЛ
Завершен, 19 марта
Кливленд Монстерс
Уилкс-Берри Скрэнтон
2-5
AHL
Завершен, 19 марта
Калгари Флэймз
Вашингтон Кэпиталз
2-5
NHL
• LIVE
Сиэтл Кракен
Баффало Сэйбрз
NHL
СЕГОДНЯ, 14:00
Белые Медведи
Омские Ястребы
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 17:00
Сарыарка
Арлан
Чемпионат Казахстана, 1/2 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 17:00
Металлург Мг
Спартак
КХЛ, 1/4 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 17:00
Рубин
Сокол
ВХЛ, 1/4 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 17:00
Мамонты Югры
Чайка
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 18:30
Локо
Алмаз
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 18:30
Манитоба Мус
Гранд-Рэпидс
AHL
СЕГОДНЯ, 19:00
СКА-1946
МХК Спартак
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
СЕГОДНЯ, 19:25
Гомель
Неман
Экстралига Беларуси
СЕГОДНЯ, 19:30
СКА
Автомобилист
КХЛ, 1/4 финала
20 марта, 02:00
Детройт Ред Уингз
Коламбус Блю Джэкетс
NHL
20 марта, 02:00
Нью-Джерси Дэвилз
Питтсбург Пингвинз
NHL
20 марта, 02:00
Бостон Брюинз
Оттава Сенаторз
NHL
20 марта, 02:00
Филадельфия Флайерз
Торонто Мэйпл Ливз
NHL
20 марта, 02:00
Рейнджерс
Виннипег Джетс
NHL
20 марта, 02:30
Айлендерс
Каролина Харрикейнз
NHL
20 марта, 03:00
Нэшвилл Предаторз
Сан-Хосе Шаркс
NHL
20 марта, 03:00
Сент-Луис Блюз
Колорадо Эвеланш
NHL
20 марта, 04:00
Эдмонтон Ойлерз
Монреаль Канадиенс
NHL
20 марта, 04:00
Калгари Рэнглерс
Бейкерсфилд Кондорс
AHL
20 марта, 04:05
Колорадо Иглз
Милуоки Адмиралс
AHL
20 марта, 05:00
Лос-Анджелес Кингз
Чикаго Блэкхокс
NHL
20 марта, 05:00
Ванкувер Кэнакс
Баффало Сэйбрз
NHL
20 марта, 05:00
Вегас Голден Найтс
Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг
NHL
20 марта, 05:00
Анахайм Дакс
Миннесота Уайлд
NHL
20 марта, 17:00
Актобе
Номад
Чемпионат Казахстана, 1/2 финала
20 марта, 17:00
Сарыарка
Арлан
Чемпионат Казахстана, 1/2 финала
20 марта, 17:00
Трактор
Динамо Москва
КХЛ, 1/4 финала
20 марта, 18:00
Брест
Витебск
Экстралига Беларуси, 1/4 финала
20 марта, 18:30
Локо
Алмаз
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
20 марта, 19:00
СКА-1946
МХК Спартак
МХЛ, 1/4 финала
20 марта, 19:30
Локомотив
Авангард
КХЛ, 1/4 финала
20 марта, 20:30
Сан-Хосе Барракуда
Сан-Диего Галлс
AHL
Футбол онлайн
|
Матчи 19 марта 2024
|
Австралия - лига А
|
Турнирная таблица
|
Результаты
Результаты матчей Австралия - лига А
Сезон 2020/21
27 июня
Мельбурн Сити
ФК Сидней
3
-
1
20 июня
Мельбурн Сити
ФК Макартур
2
-
0
19 июня
ФК Сидней
Аделаида Юнайтед
2
-
1
13 июня
Брисбен Роар
Аделаида Юнайтед
1
-
2
12 июня
Централ Кост Маринерс
ФК Макартур
0
-
0
10 июня
Мельбурн Сити
Ньюкасл Джетс
1
-
2
6 июня
Мельбурн Виктори
Мельбурн Сити
1
-
1
5 июня
Брисбен Роар
ФК Сидней
0
-
2
Централ Кост Маринерс
Вестерн Юнайтед
2
-
0
Ньюкасл Джетс
Перт Глори
1
-
1
4 июня
ФК Макартур
Веллингтон Феникс
0
-
3
3 июня
Аделаида Юнайтед
ВС Уондерерс
2
-
2
2 июня
Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори
2
-
1
1 июня
Централ Кост Маринерс
Ньюкасл Джетс
0
-
2
31 мая
Вестерн Юнайтед
ФК Макартур
1
-
2
30 мая
Веллингтон Феникс
Перт Глори
2
-
2
ВС Уондерерс
Брисбен Роар
2
-
0
29 мая
Аделаида Юнайтед
ФК Сидней
1
-
4
28 мая
Вестерн Юнайтед
Мельбурн Виктори
1
-
6
27 мая
ФК Макартур
Централ Кост Маринерс
1
-
2
26 мая
ВС Уондерерс
Веллингтон Феникс
1
-
2
25 мая
Брисбен Роар
Мельбурн Сити
3
-
0
23 мая
ФК Сидней
ВС Уондерерс
1
-
0
Мельбурн Виктори
Аделаида Юнайтед
0
-
1
Перт Глори
ФК Макартур
1
-
1
22 мая
Веллингтон Феникс
Вестерн Юнайтед
3
-
0
Мельбурн Сити
Централ Кост Маринерс
1
-
0
21 мая
Ньюкасл Джетс
Брисбен Роар
1
-
2
19 мая
ФК Сидней
Мельбурн Виктори
2
-
0
Перт Глори
Аделаида Юнайтед
2
-
1
16 мая
Мельбурн Сити
Веллингтон Феникс
2
-
2
Аделаида Юнайтед
Брисбен Роар
1
-
0
Перт Глори
ВС Уондерерс
5
-
1
15 мая
Вестерн Юнайтед
ФК Сидней
0
-
1
Ньюкасл Джетс
Централ Кост Маринерс
0
-
1
14 мая
ФК Макартур
Мельбурн Виктори
3
-
1
13 мая
Мельбурн Сити
Аделаида Юнайтед
4
-
1
12 мая
Брисбен Роар
Централ Кост Маринерс
0
-
0
Перт Глори
Вестерн Юнайтед
3
-
0
9 мая
Мельбурн Сити
Брисбен Роар
3
-
2
Перт Глори
Мельбурн Виктори
2
-
1
8 мая
Ньюкасл Джетс
ФК Сидней
1
-
1
ВС Уондерерс
Вестерн Юнайтед
5
-
0
7 мая
Аделаида Юнайтед
Веллингтон Феникс
0
-
0
6 мая
Мельбурн Виктори
ФК Макартур
1
-
2
5 мая
Брисбен Роар
Вестерн Юнайтед
2
-
1
Перт Глори
Мельбурн Сити
1
-
3
2 мая
Мельбурн Виктори
Централ Кост Маринерс
1
-
1
1 мая
Перт Глори
ФК Макартур
0
-
0
Брисбен Роар
Веллингтон Феникс
0
-
0
ВС Уондерерс
ФК Сидней
3
-
2
30 апреля
Аделаида Юнайтед
Вестерн Юнайтед
0
-
0
29 апреля
Мельбурн Сити
Ньюкасл Джетс
3
-
1
28 апреля
Централ Кост Маринерс
Брисбен Роар
0
-
4
27 апреля
ФК Сидней
Мельбурн Виктори
1
-
0
26 апреля
Вестерн Юнайтед
Ньюкасл Джетс
2
-
0
25 апреля
Веллингтон Феникс
Аделаида Юнайтед
2
-
1
24 апреля
Централ Кост Маринерс
ФК Сидней
2
-
2
ФК Макартур
Мельбурн Сити
1
-
1
23 апреля
Мельбурн Виктори
ВС Уондерерс
5
-
4
22 апреля
Вестерн Юнайтед
Веллингтон Феникс
1
-
1
18 апреля
ФК Сидней
Аделаида Юнайтед
2
-
2
ФК Макартур
Ньюкасл Джетс
2
-
2
Перт Глори
Веллингтон Феникс
1
-
3
17 апреля
Вестерн Юнайтед
Централ Кост Маринерс
1
-
0
Мельбурн Сити
Мельбурн Виктори
7
-
0
16 апреля
ВС Уондерерс
Брисбен Роар
1
-
2
14 апреля
Аделаида Юнайтед
ФК Макартур
3
-
1
13 апреля
Ньюкасл Джетс
Перт Глори
1
-
1
11 апреля
Веллингтон Феникс
Вестерн Юнайтед
3
-
2
10 апреля
Ньюкасл Джетс
Мельбурн Виктори
1
-
2
ФК Сидней
Мельбурн Сити
1
-
1
Аделаида Юнайтед
ВС Уондерерс
1
-
1
9 апреля
ФК Макартур
Брисбен Роар
1
-
2
7 апреля
ФК Сидней
Перт Глори
1
-
0
6 апреля
ВС Уондерерс
Централ Кост Маринерс
2
-
2
5 апреля
Ньюкасл Джетс
Вестерн Юнайтед
0
-
1
Веллингтон Феникс
Мельбурн Сити
2
-
3
4 апреля
Мельбурн Виктори
ФК Сидней
0
-
3
3 апреля
Брисбен Роар
ВС Уондерерс
1
-
1
2 апреля
ФК Макартур
Перт Глори
2
-
0
1 апреля
Вестерн Юнайтед
Мельбурн Сити
2
-
1
Централ Кост Маринерс
Аделаида Юнайтед
2
-
1
28 марта
Веллингтон Феникс
ФК Макартур
0
-
1
Аделаида Юнайтед
ФК Сидней
1
-
0
27 марта
Централ Кост Маринерс
Мельбурн Виктори
1
-
1
Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс
2
-
1
26 марта
Мельбурн Сити
ВС Уондерерс
4
-
1
24 марта
Веллингтон Феникс
Мельбурн Виктори
4
-
1
Перт Глори
ФК Сидней
1
-
1
22 марта
Мельбурн Сити
Централ Кост Маринерс
2
-
0
21 марта
Веллингтон Феникс
Брисбен Роар
1
-
1
Ньюкасл Джетс
Аделаида Юнайтед
1
-
4
20 марта
ФК Макартур
ВС Уондерерс
2
-
1
19 марта
ВС Уондерерс
Перт Глори
3
-
0
15 марта
ВС Уондерерс
Веллингтон Феникс
4
-
3
14 марта
Централ Кост Маринерс
Перт Глори
2
-
2
Вестерн Юнайтед
Брисбен Роар
1
-
0
13 марта
ФК Сидней
Ньюкасл Джетс
2
-
1
Мельбурн Виктори
Аделаида Юнайтед
1
-
3
12 марта
Мельбурн Сити
ФК Макартур
3
-
0
10 марта
ФК Сидней
Вестерн Юнайтед
2
-
0
8 марта
Централ Кост Маринерс
ФК Макартур
2
-
0
7 марта
Веллингтон Феникс
Перт Глори
3
-
0
Вестерн Юнайтед
ВС Уондерерс
0
-
1
6 марта
Брисбен Роар
ФК Сидней
1
-
1
Мельбурн Виктори
Мельбурн Сити
0
-
6
5 марта
Аделаида Юнайтед
Ньюкасл Джетс
2
-
1
2 марта
ВС Уондерерс
Мельбурн Сити
0
-
2
Перт Глори
Централ Кост Маринерс
1
-
2
28 февраля
ФК Сидней
ФК Макартур
0
-
1
Ньюкасл Джетс
Веллингтон Феникс
0
-
2
27 февраля
ВС Уондерерс
Аделаида Юнайтед
2
-
3
Мельбурн Виктори
Вестерн Юнайтед
3
-
4
26 февраля
Перт Глори
Брисбен Роар
3
-
1
24 февраля
Мельбурн Виктори
Веллингтон Феникс
2
-
0
23 февраля
Мельбурн Сити
ФК Сидней
3
-
2
21 февраля
Мельбурн Виктори
Ньюкасл Джетс
0
-
1
Веллингтон Феникс
ВС Уондерерс
2
-
2
20 февраля
Вестерн Юнайтед
ФК Макартур
4
-
1
ФК Сидней
Брисбен Роар
0
-
0
19 февраля
Аделаида Юнайтед
Централ Кост Маринерс
3
-
2
14 февраля
Веллингтон Феникс
Централ Кост Маринерс
0
-
2
Брисбен Роар
Ньюкасл Джетс
0
-
0
12 февраля
ФК Макартур
Аделаида Юнайтед
4
-
0
10 февраля
ВС Уондерерс
Мельбурн Виктори
2
-
0
9 февраля
Брисбен Роар
ФК Макартур
0
-
2
8 февраля
ФК Сидней
Веллингтон Феникс
2
-
1
7 февраля
Ньюкасл Джетс
Мельбурн Сити
1
-
0
Централ Кост Маринерс
Вестерн Юнайтед
3
-
2
6 февраля
Брисбен Роар
Мельбурн Виктори
5
-
2
ФК Макартур
ВС Уондерерс
2
-
2
5 февраля
Аделаида Юнайтед
Перт Глори
1
-
2
3 февраля
Централ Кост Маринерс
Мельбурн Сити
3
-
2
31 января
Централ Кост Маринерс
Веллингтон Феникс
1
-
2
Мельбурн Сити
Перт Глори
1
-
3
30 января
Вестерн Юнайтед
Мельбурн Виктори
0
-
0
ФК Макартур
ФК Сидней
0
-
3
Брисбен Роар
Аделаида Юнайтед
3
-
1
29 января
ВС Уондерерс
Ньюкасл Джетс
1
-
1
26 января
Мельбурн Виктори
Перт Глори
2
-
1
24 января
Веллингтон Феникс
Ньюкасл Джетс
1
-
2
23 января
Вестерн Юнайтед
Перт Глори
5
-
4
Аделаида Юнайтед
Мельбурн Виктори
1
-
0
22 января
ФК Сидней
Централ Кост Маринерс
0
-
2
20 января
Перт Глори
Аделаида Юнайтед
1
-
2
Ньюкасл Джетс
Брисбен Роар
5
-
3
19 января
Централ Кост Маринерс
ВС Уондерерс
0
-
1
17 января
Ньюкасл Джетс
ФК Макартур
1
-
2
16 января
ФК Сидней
ВС Уондерерс
1
-
1
Мельбурн Сити
Вестерн Юнайтед
2
-
1
9 января
ФК Макартур
Веллингтон Феникс
1
-
1
8 января
Ньюкасл Джетс
ВС Уондерерс
1
-
2
3 января
ФК Макартур
Централ Кост Маринерс
0
-
2
Аделаида Юнайтед
Мельбурн Сити
2
-
0
2 января
Веллингтон Феникс
ФК Сидней
1
-
2
Мельбурн Виктори
Брисбен Роар
1
-
3
31 декабря
Централ Кост Маринерс
Ньюкасл Джетс
1
-
0
30 декабря
ВС Уондерерс
ФК Макартур
0
-
1
29 декабря
Брисбен Роар
Мельбурн Сити
0
-
1
28 декабря
Вестерн Юнайтед
Аделаида Юнайтед
0
-
0
Календарь футбола:
Хоккей онлайн
NHL
AHL
КХЛ
ВХЛ
МХЛ
Казахстан
Беларусь
Футбол онлайн
РПЛ
ФНЛ
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Франция
Обратная связь:
alfawap@mail.ru
работает на:
KMV VPS от МакХост